Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej

322
OPOCZNO

2014-11-12, 8:00 – 17:00

Mroczków Gościnny 1, 4, 6, 7, 9 – 14, 45 – 80
Bielowice dz. 1779, 1622, 1749, 1618

2014-11-13, 8:00 – 17:00

Kraszków 1 – 5, 37, 39, 51
Mroczków Duży 7, 51, 766
Mroczków Gościnny 3 – 8, 9 c, 12 – 53, 528, 538, 768

2014-11-13, 9:00 – 15:00


Marianka, Grabowa
Holendry
Małe Końskie
Sepno
Góry Trzebiatowskie
Julianów
Zajączków
Bukowiec nad Pilicą

2014-11-14, 8:00 – 17:00


Opoczno ul. Długa 24, 27; ul. Krasickiego 1 – 12, 18; ul. Leśna 9, 11, 38, 40, 42, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56; ul. Małachowskiego 18, 22 – 51; ul. Torowa 12; ul. Witosa 1 – 32

2014-11-17    – 2014-11-18, 8:00 – 17:00
Opoczno ul. Daleka 8, 12, 15, 17 – 20, 25, 31, 32, 35, 38; ul. Krótka 1 – 16; ul. Staromiejska 42 – 143
Wola Załężna 1

2014-11-18, 9:00 – 15:00
Stara Wieś
Władysławów
Sieczka
Dąbrówka
Janikowice
Szarbsko

2014-11-19, 8:00 – 17:00

Opoczno ul. Inowłodzka 14, 15, 17 – 30; ul. Kwiatowa 1; ul. Skłodowskiej 12, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 36, 53

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2014-11-10, 10:00 – 13:00

Budziszewice ul. Leśna 1 – 15; ul. Paska 99 – 109; ul. Szkolna 1 – 4

2014-11-10, 12:00 – 15:00
Mierzno 1 – 24
Staropole 41
Mierzno Duże 120

2014-11-10, 14:00 – 17:00
Rękawiec 48, 51, 126

2014-11-10, 8:00 – 11:00

Budziszewice ul. Cmentarna 1 – 5; ul. Graniczna 3, 4; ul. Letniskowa 35 – 65

2014-11-12, 10:00 – 13:00

Chociw 81 – 101, 103 – 106

2014-11-12, 12:00 – 15:00
Czerniewice ul. Południowa 5 – 25
Wielka Wola 1 – 3

2014-11-12, 14:00 – 17:00
Wielka Wola 26 – 100, 111 – 117, 285
Czerniewice ul. Polna 11 – 13

2014-11-12, 8:00 – 11:00
Chociw 19, 69 – 72, 74, 78 – 80

2014-11-13, 10:00 – 13:00

Turobów 10 – 30

2014-11-13, 12:00 – 15:00
Studzianki dz. 568/9 gm. Czerniewice

2014-11-13, 14:00 – 17:00

Studzianki Nowe 7 – 19

2014-11-13, 8:00 – 11:00

Podkonice Duże 32 – 48, 293
Podkonice Miejskie 1 – 9, 127, 151

2014-11-14, 10:00 – 13:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Bartosza Głowackiego 1 – 39, 52 – 62; ul. Graniczna 60; ul. Mireckiego 27; ul. Niska 1 – 19; ul. Wiejska 1 – 29, 36

2014-11-14, 12:00 – 15:00

Ciebłowice Duże 127 – 255

2014-11-14, 14:00 – 17:00

Annopol Mały 1 – 11

2014-11-14, 8:00 – 11:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Polna 23, 25, 27; ul. Św. Antoniego 21, 25, 27, 30 – 32; ul. 34 – 36, 38, 39, 42, 44; ul. Żwirki i Wigury 1 – 17

2014-11-17, 10:00 – 13:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Chemików 1; ul. Techniczna 2, 5, 9; ul. Wiejska 35 – 37
2014-11-17, 12:00 – 15:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Hubala Dobrzańskiego 31 – 95; ul. Michałowska 42 – 96, 183; ul. Myśliwska 12, 14, 18

2014-11-17, 14:00 – 17:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Cisowa 1 – 25; ul. Michałowska 1 – 40; ul. Opoczyńska 75

2014-11-17, 8:00 – 11:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Fabryczna 3 – 32; ul. Krótka 1, 3, 5, 7; ul. Narutowicza 6 – 7; ul. Zgorzelicka 9

2014-11-13, 8:00 – 10:00 i 16:00 – 18:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Spalska 103, 110, 110A, 112, 114, 116, 120, 122, 162; ul. Wrzosowa 39 – 74; ul. Równa 2; ul. Klonowa; ul. Kmicica 2 – 10; ul. Lipowa; ul. Popiełuszki 45; Szczęśliwa 97

2014-11-13, 8:00 – 17:00

Luboszewy 105, 178, 259, 450 – 555

2014-11-13    – 2014-11-14, 8:00 – 17:00

Kawęczyn 2 – 31
Lubocz 143

2014-11-14, 8:00 – 17:00
Lubiatów 1 – 18

2014-11-17, 8:00 – 17:00

Komorów ul. Tomaszowska 106, 108, 112
Zaborów I ul. Łódzka 19 – 94; ul. Parkowa 4, 631

2014-11-18, 8:00 – 17:00
Tobiasze 1 – 4
Zaborów I ul. Łódzka 97 – 99, 102, 174; ul. Młynarska 5, 7, 9