Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 23 kwietnia – 29 kwietnia 2015 roku

OPOCZNO

2015-04-20, 10:00 – 13:00

Małoszyce
Brudzewice 130

2015-04-20, 12:00 – 16:00

Brudzewice 84 – 106

2015-04-20, 8:00 – 11:00

Studzianna 56 – 82

2015-04-20, 8:00 – 17:00
Kraśnica 76 – 108
Antoniów 9 – 38
Wola Załężna 148 – 153, 31

2015-04-21, 10:00 – 13:00

Modrzew 32 – 50
Kraśnica 134 – 136

2015-04-21, 12:00 – 16:00

Modrzewek 15, 25 – 38, 52
Dąbrówka 32

2015-04-21, 8:00 – 11:00
Sołek

2015-04-24, 8:00 – 14:00

Kraszków 1 – 5, 37, 39, 51
Mroczków Duży 7, 51
Mroczków Gościnny

2015-04-27, 8:00 – 12:00

Opoczno ul. Kopernika 5, 10, 11, 13,; ul. Kossaka 16; ul. Partyzantów 49; ul. Westerplatte 3, 5, 9, 16

2015-04-27, 11:00 – 16:00

Opoczno ul. Armii Ludowej 68 – 141; ul. Długa; ul. Leśna; ul. Piotrkowska 118, 246; ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 13, 28, 44; ul. Sienkiewicza 84, 86; ul. Tuwima 46, 48; ul. Wyspiańskiego; ul. Westerplatte 14, 39 – 75


TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2015-04-20, 8:00 – 15:00

Czerniewice ul. Akacjowa; ul. Brzozowa; ul. Jodłowa; ul. Kasztanowa; ul. Klonowa; ul. Lipowa 1; ul. Łąkowa 1 – 4; ul. Zachodnia

2015-04-20, 8:00 – 17:00

Ujazd ul. Parkowa

2015-04-21, 8:00 – 15:00
Czerniewice ul. Południowa 5 – 25
Wielka Wola 1 – 3

2015-04-21, 8:00 – 17:00
Ujazd ul. 11 – go Listopada; ul. Orzeszkowej 4

2015-04-21, 8:00 – 17:00

Stasiolas
Ujazd ul. Przedmieście
Ujazd Kolonia
Olszowa
Olszowa Kolonia
Helenów
Józefin
Konstancin 1 – 9, 37

2015-04-22, 10:00 – 14:00

Luboszewy 304, 306, 308, 334 – 393, 524

2015-04-22, 13:00 – 17:00
Ujazd ul. Parkowa 2 – 17

2015-04-22, 8:00 – 11:00
Psary Lechawa

2015-04-22, 8:00 – 17:00

Twarda ul. Główna 31 – 104

2015-04-22, 8:00 – 17:00

Rudnik
Rudnik Kolonia
Wykno 38 – 47
Ewcin 34 – 36

2015-04-22 – 2015-04-24, 8:00 – 15:00
Liciążna

2015-04-23, 10:00 – 14:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dziubałtowskiego 3, 5, 7; ul. Łozińskiego; ul. Stolarska 1; ul. Stolarskiego 3 – 10; ul. Witosa 3 – 62

2015-04-23, 13:00 – 17:00
Ujazd ul. Konopnickiej; ul. Kuncewiczowej; ul. Mickiewicza; ul. Orzeszkowej; ul. Reymonta; ul. Sienkiewicza; ul. Skłodowskiej 3, 5, 7; ul. Słoneczna; ul. Zgodna


2015-04-23, 8:00 – 11:00

Zaborów II ul. Górna; ul. Nadrzeczna 26, 39 – 70; ul. Piękna 1, 5, 7, 9, 13; ul. Równa 2, 3, 7, 9, 11; ul. Młynarska 9

2015-04-23, 8:00 – 17:00
Twarda ul. Południowa 53; ul. Cegielniana 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 28; ul. Południowa 20 – 75

2015-04-23, 8:00 – 17:00

Łaznowska Wola ul. Rokicińska; ul. Południowa
Cisów 5

2015-04-24, 11:00 – 16:00

Wolbórz ul. 1 – go Maja 45; ul. Garncarska 1 – 34, 71; ul. Modrzewskiego 10 – 65; ul. Różana 1 – 6

2015-04-24, 8:00 – 12:00

Ujazd ul. Tomaszowska 23 – 78

2015-04-24, 8:00 – 17:00
Węgrzynowice 52 – 72

2015-04-24, 8:00 – 17:00

Zawada
Zawada Kolonia ul. Osiedlowa
Godaszewice 54, 111, 134

2015-04-27, 8:00 – 17:00

Godaszewice
Dąbrowa ul. Cegielniana 2, 4; ul. Osiedlowa; ul. Południowa; ul. Spacerowa
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dąbrowska 26, 54, 68, 93
Wiaderno 23, 26, 47 – 162, 293, 298, 299
Kolonia Zawada ul. Głowna 61

2015-04-27 – 2015-04-28, 8:00 – 15:00

Strzemeszna

2015-04-27 – 2015-04-28, 8:00 – 17:00
Rokiciny Kolonia ul. Kolejowa 1 – 15; ul. Tomaszowska 1 – 15; ul. Sienkiewicza 9

2015-04-28, 8:00 – 17:00
Swolszewice Małe ul. Borki; ul. Klonowa 8; ul. Mostowa 51; ul. Tęczowa 45, 60, 64; ul. Zwierzyniecka
Stara Wieś 2, 81
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Jadwigi; ul. Joanny; ul. Kamila; ul. Katarzyny; ul. Lecha; ul. Lucyny; ul. Ludwikowska 81 – 107, 394; ul. Łukasza; ul. Na Skarpie 48, 73
Wąwał ul. Głowna 2 – 16; ul. Krzywa 14, 32, 36; ul. Łączna; ul. Wesoła  

2015-04-29, 8:00 – 17:00

Mikołajów 37 – 50

2015-04-29, 8:00 – 17:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Działkowa; ul. Józefowska
Jeleń 1
Wąwał ul. Głowna 50 – 70; ul. Kolejowa
Rzeczyca ul. Kitowicza 13, 60, 62, 64, 66; ul. Kwiatowa 1, 6; ul. Niska; ul. Obwodowa

2015-04-29    – 2015-04-30, 8:00 – 17:00
Apolonka 32 – 39
Janów 1
Leonów 15 – 16
Młoszów 11 – 32, 81