20.INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA TOMASZOWA MAZ. W KRĘGLACH

0
314


 
 
Lp.    Imię i nazwisko        Wynik       
1.     Zbroszczyk Sylwester    254       
2.     Napierała Szymon    248       
3.     Gliszczyński Tomasz    246       
4.     Plich Leszek    244       
5.     Wągrodzki Grzegorz    242       
6.     Wojtalczyk Artur    238       
7.     Słowiński Maciej    234       
8.     Kucharczyk Andrzej    233       
9.     Kowalczyk Jacek    233       
10.     Dębowski Klaudiusz    230       
11.     Nowak Zenon    228       
12.     Zbroszczyk Arkadiusz    228       
13.     Chrząszcz Jarosław    227       
14.     Rapalski Paweł    225       
15.     Piotrowski Henryk    224       
16.     Dębiec Łukasz    218       
17.     Wiskowski Sebastian    218       
18.     Głogowski Jakub    214       
19.     Piotrowski Tomasz    208       
20.     Kacik Lucjan    161    

KOBIETY:
 
Lp.    Imię i nazwisko        Wynik       
1.     Śliwińska Anna    245       
2.     Boros Beata    243       
3.     Miarka Marta    240       
4.     Dębowska Kinga    227       
5.     Polak Bożena    227       
6.     Dziubecka Danuta    208    

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA

MĘŻCZYŹNI:
 
Lp.    Imię i nazwisko        Punkty       
1.     Plich Leszek    565       
2.     Zbroszczyk Sylwester    540       
3     Napierała Szymon    475       
4.     Wągrodzki Grzegorz    450       
5.     Gliszczyński Tomasz    445       
6.     Wojtalczyk Artur    425       
7.     Dębowski Klaudiusz    410       
8.     Wiskowski Sebastian    405       
9.     Nowak Zenon    350       
10.     Rapalski Paweł    350       
11.     Głogowski Jakub    345       
12.     Piotrowski Tomasz    320       
13.     Piotrowski Henryk    310       
14.     Słowiński Maciej    300       
15.     Chrząszcz Jarosław    275       
16.     Dula Sebastian    230       
17.     Mordaka Jarosław    220       
18.     Dębiec Łukasz     220       
19.     Zbroszczyk Arkadiusz    200       
 20.     Lasota Jacek    185       
21.     Strzelecki Zbigniew    180       
22.     Kucharczyk Andrzej    180       
23.     Grabowski Dariusz    165       
24.     Sobierski Mieczysław    145       
25     Stańczyk Mariusz    140       
26     Kowalczyk Jacek    125       
27     Janik Krzysztof    100       
28     Kumek Tomasz    85       
29     Kacik Lucjan    65       
30     Walczak Adam    35       
31     Kowalak Zbigniew    30       
32     Płonka Aleksander    30    

KOBIETY:
 
Lp.    Imię i nazwisko        Punkty       
1.     Śliwińska Anna    585       
2.     Miarka Marta    555       
3.     Boros Beata    540       
4.     Polak Bożena    535       
5.     Dziubecka Danuta    485       
6.     Dębowska Kinga     380       
7.     Wojtalczyk Katarzyna    345       
8     Dębiec Monika    225       
9     Ogłuszka Agata    115    

PUCHAR „PARKIET-DOM”

 
Lp.    Imię i nazwisko        Wynik       
1.     Plich Leszek    991       
2.     Zbroszczyk Sylwester    968       
3.     Śliwińska Anna    968       
4.     Miarka Marta    960       
5.     Polak Bożena    943       
6.     Napierała Szymon    933       
7     Gliszczyński Tomasz    928       
8     Boros Beata    927       
9     Wojtalczyk Artur    920       
10     Wągrodzki Grzegorz    919    

PUCHAR ANDRZEJA KUCHARCZYKA

1) Plich Leszek – 260 pkt.