Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 08.12. – 17.12.2014

OPOCZNO

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Bronów
·    Żarnów ul. Konecka 38, 51 – 93

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Ostrów 73 – 112 gm. Opoczno

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Potok
·    Grudzeń Kolonia
·    Unewel
·    Celestynów
·    Olszewice
·    Grudzeń Las
·    Tomaszówek
·    Bratków
·    Potok Duży

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Wola Załężna 119 – 129, 426, 439, 447, 497, 527, 528, 531, 558, 574, 493, 554

2014-12-16, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Poświętne ul. Leśna; ul. Łąkowa; ul. Mostowa; ul. Szkolna

2014-12-16, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Ceteń 81 – 82

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2014-12-08, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Lipianki

2014-12-08, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Młynek
·    Władysławów 1 – 4

2014-12-08, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Rokiciny Wieś 13 – 31

2014-12-08, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Stefanów gm. Rokiciny

2014-12-08, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Łaznów 127 – 145

2014-12-08, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Popielawy 47 – 83

2014-12-08, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Rokiciny Wieś 51 – 75

2014-12-08, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Zacharz 27 – 52
·    Zacharz Stary 48, 52

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Łaznów 2, 6, 11 – 14

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Łaznów 146 – 150
·    Rokiciny Wieś 1 – 16

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Rosocha
·    Będków ul. Ujazdowska 31

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Komorniki
·    Żywocin
·    Bogusławice Wieś

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Zawada 6 – 7,  12 – 98, 102, 103, 108, 176, 328, 932, 966, 996 gm. Tomaszów

2014-12-08, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Królowa Wola 1 – 45

2014-12-09, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Antolin 1, 2

2014-12-09, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Byliny Nowe 12 – 24, 40, 88
·    Byliny Stare 16, 21, 22
·    Dziurdzioły 36 – 46

2014-12-09, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Czerwonka 1 – 36, 46 – 55

2014-12-09, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Gawerków
·    Sokołówka 16

2014-12-09, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Brenica

2014-12-09, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Czechowice

2014-12-09, 12:00 – 16:00

·    Dzielnica

2014-12-09, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Branik 15
·    Naropna 43
·    Janów 41

2014-12-09, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Zacharz 1 – 16

2014-12-09, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Bukowiec gm. Żelechlinek 39 – 48
·    Staropole 3 – 4

2014-12-09, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Czerwonka 37 – 44

2014-12-09, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Feliksów
·    Budki Łochowskie

2014-12-09, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Zawada 44, 53, 143 0 273 gm. Tomaszów

2014-12-09, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Teofilów

2014-12-10, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Kopiec 13 – 16
·    Gutkowice 37 – 40, 88

2014-12-10, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Małecz 20 – 105

2014-12-10, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Dębniak 1 – 2
·    Nepomucenów 1 – 15

2014-12-10, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Rękawiec 48, 51, 126

2014-12-10, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Lesisko 1
·    Helenów 12, 18
·    Lesisko Bankowe

2014-12-10, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Małecz 121 – 134

2014-12-10, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Nowiny
·    Zacharz 17 – 25

2014-12-10, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Sokołówka
·    Żelechlinek ul. Rawska 5

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Feliksów 9 – 10
·    Janów 1 – 9, 47

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Kochanów 18 – 31

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Węgrzynowice Modrzewie 44 – 49, 134

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Rękawiec 1 – 36, 41, 52, 53

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Studzianki 24 – 33, 176 gm. Wolbórz

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Glina 30 – 35
·    Rzeczyca ul. Akacjowa 1; ul. Leśna 1 – 2; ul. Mościckiego 23; ul. Polna; ul. Tomaszowska 13 – 15; ul. Zachodnia

2014-12-10, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. Al. Piłsudskiego 1 – 3, 4, 6 – 8,  10 – 16, 18, 20 – 24, 27; ul. Fabryczna 9; ul. Grunwaldzka 6, 11; ul. Jerozolimska 11; ul. Krzyżowa 2 – 4, 11 – 13, 12/14, 16, 20 – 24, 26, 28, 30; ul. Zgorzelicka 1, 4 – 8, 10, 11 – 14, 23, 28, 30, 32, 36 – 39, 40, 41, 43, 47, 29/31; ul. Joselewicza Berka 6, 8, 11 – 16, 20; Krzywa 10; ul. Piekarska 6, 8, 11, 17; ul. Słowackiego 3, 7, 9, 13, 16, 18, 23; ul. Wschodnia 20, 22 

2014-12-11, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Bartoszówka
·    Józefów Nowy
·    Budziszewice ul. Paska 1
·    Teodorów 1 – 2, 14 – 15
·    Regny 69

2014-12-11, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Żelechlin

2014-12-11, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Chociw 113 – 137, 16

2014-12-11, 10:00 – 16:00
·    Bobrowiec

2014-12-11, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Węgrzynowice 37 – 51, 91

2014-12-11, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Żelechlinek ul. Łąkowa 2 – 5; ul. Susika

2014-12-11, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Wielka Wola 4 – 25 gm. Czerniewice

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Stanisławów 41, 42
·    Świniokierz Dworski 2, 11
·    Świniokierz Nowy 1 – 13

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Węgrzynowice Modrzewie 5 – 23

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Annopol Mały 1 – 11
·    Annopol Duży 383

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Chociw 69 – 80, 19

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Rzeczyca ul. Górna; ul. Mazowiecka; ul. Zielona

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Graniczna 57; ul. Jerozolimska 23; ul. Stolarska 9, 14, 18/20 21, 31, 33

2014-12-11, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Nowy Glinnik 1, 3 – 5, 7, 8, 16, 100
·    Glinnik Oś. Wojskowe 3, 5, 16

2014-12-12, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Krzemienica
·    Zubki Duże 1 – 2
·    Zubki Małe 1 – 2

2014-12-12, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Podkonice Duże 1 – 32
·    Podkonice Miejskie 10 – 13

2014-12-12, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Sadykierz 1 – 10, 292, 373

2014-12-12, 10:00 – 16:00
·    Jasień
·    Szczurek 2

2014-12-12, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Paulinów 1 – 4
·    Studzianki 32 – 35
·    Zagóry 12 – 13

2014-12-12, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Podkonice Małe 2 – 15
·    Podkońska Wola 1

2014-12-12, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Stanisławów Lipski

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Dąbrówka 18 – 33 gm. Czerniewice

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Kanice 2 – 4
·    Sadykierz 27, 113 – 121

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Czerwonka 59
·    Paulinów 5 – 15
·    Studzianki 31

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Podkonice Miejskie 14 – 27, 40

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Tresta
·    Twarda
·    Obarzanków
·    Karolinów

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Dąbrowa ul. Cegielniana, 2,4; ul. Osiedlowa 4 – 42; ul. Południowa; ul. Spacerowa 10 – 46 gm. Tomaszów
·    Wiaderno 23
·    Kolonia Zawada ul. Główna 61
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dąbrowska 26, 54, 68, 93
·    Wola Wiaderno 26

2014-12-12, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Jana Pawła 6; ul. Lewa 10, 17, 18; ul. Rolna 5, 6, 9, 13, 17, 18, 21, 22, 27, 28, 30, 32 – 38, 40 – 42, 46, 48, 50, 52; ul. Smugowa 13, 14, 17, 22, 6, 8

2014-12-13, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Studzianki Nowe 7 – 19

2014-12-13, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Chociw 138 – 142
·    Krzemienica 29 – 42

2014-12-13, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Glinnik 54 – 91

2014-12-13, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Główna 18 – 40, 52; ul. Czysta 6, 10

2014-12-13, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Chociw 124

2014-12-13, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Zubki Duże

2014-12-13, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Marianka k/Lubochni
·    Luboszewy 71, 75, 61
·    Dąbrowa 18

2014-12-13, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Orzeszkowej 1, 3; ul. Siedmiodomki 2, 4, 15

2014-12-13, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Studzianki 28 – 29
·    Swolszewice Duże ul. Jana Pawła 151

2014-12-13, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Turobów 1 – 6
·    Wólka Jagielczyńska 18 – 26, 43, 44, 46, 74

2014-12-13, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Łaknarz
·    Lubiatów 68, 69

2014-12-13, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Niebrów 87 – 141
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Mostowa; ul. Niebrów 141/142; ul. Zawadzka 176 – 204

2014-12-15, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Ujezdzka

2014-12-15, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Nagórzycka 46 – 156

2014-12-15, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Kotlinowa 82 – 123

2014-12-15, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dziubałtowskiego 9, 12, 69; ul. Hojnowskiego; ul. Kałużyńskiego

2014-12-15, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dębowa; ul. Duracza 28 – 36; ul. Grzybowa 5 – 12; ul. Jelenia; ul. Leśna; ul. Lubocheńska 4 – 16; ul. Piaskowa 61 – 124, 141/147, 145; ul. Zajęcza; ul. Wysoka 24, 34

2014-12-15, 12:00 – 16:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Nagórzycka 32, 34, 43; ul. Starowiejska 5, 9, 23 – 78

2014-12-15, 12:00 – 16:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Chłodna 3 – 19; ul. Fabryczna 86; ul. Hallera 20 – 47; ul. Rybaki; ul. Środkowa; ul. Żytnia

2014-12-15, 12:00 – 16:00

·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. 25 Płk. Armii Krajowej 1 – 16; ul. Witolda Białego 1 – 8; ul. Dziubałtowskiego 49 – 59; ul. Peryferyjna 55 – 84; ul. Witosa 63 – 100

2014-12-15, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 5, 61, 62, 84, 10, 125, 127, 155, 170, 171, 38, 45; ul. Wierzbowa 136

2014-12-15, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Orzeszkowej 30 – 45, 102; ul. Zawadzka 56 – 120

2014-12-15, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Staowiejska 95, 123

2014-12-15, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Kolejowa; ul. Kowalska; ul. Ślusarska

2014-12-15, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Smardzewice Al. Łozińskiego
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Kotlinowa; ul. Pod Grotami; ul. Nagórzycka; ul. Starowiejska; ul. Ludowa
·    Wiaderno 1

2014-12-15, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Graniczna 9, 11, 13, 41, 42, 44, 47, 48, 49; ul. Oskara Lange 42; ul. Słoneczna 1, 5, 9, 13; ul. Maya 11

2014-12-16, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Jana Pawła 64

2014-12-16, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Brzeg

2014-12-16, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Inowłódz ul. Kopalniana 1, 2; ul. Tuwima 30 – 39
·    Poświętne k/Inowłodza
·    Zakościele 2

2014-12-16, 10:00 – 14:00
·    Poręby

2014-12-16, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Zawady 1, 9, 11 – 26

2014-12-16, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Królowa Wola 83 – 131, 209 – 211, 242, 260, 312, 332

2014-12-16, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Tomaszów Maz. ul. Opoczyńska 130; ul. Peryferyjna 17; ul. Pliszczyńskiego; ul. Witosa 67 – 122  

2014-12-16, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Zawady 2 – 8, 27 – 38, 40, 48, 62

2014-12-16, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Inowłódz ul. Brzustowska 25 – 31; ul. Legnicka 12, 15, 16, 24, 26, 27

2014-12-16, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Lipie

2014-12-16, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Chrusty Nowe
·    Będzelin

2014-12-17, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Polichno
·    Żarnowica
·    Wolbórz Borek
·    Zwierzyniec
·    Modrzewek
·    Golesze
·    Leonów
·    Młoszów Apolonka
·    Janów
·    Dębina
·    Stanisławów
·    Kaleń

2014-12-17, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Rokiciny ul. Kolejowa; ul. Tomaszowska; ul. Sienkiewicza 1 – 9

2014-12-16, 8:00 – 17:00

·    Ujazd Kolonia 8 – 20
·    Stasiolas 153