Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 15 – 21 stycznia 2015r.

0
28
OPOCZNO

2015-01-19, 10:00 – 13:00
Opoczno
ul. Armii Ludowej 3 – 9;
ul. Biernackiego 1 – 28;
ul. Norwida 1 – 5, 9;
ul. Partyzantów 6, 8, 12, 16, 22, 23, 25 – 27, 30 – 34, 37, 41, 43, 44, 49, 53;
ul. Piotrkowska 28 – 45, 177, 187;
ul. Westerplatte 3, 5

2015-01-19, 12:00 – 15:00
Bukowiec nad Pilicą

2015-01-19, 14:00 – 17:00
Stok gm. Mniszków

2015-01-19, 8:00 – 11:00
Opoczno ul. Skłodowskiej 4, 6, 8, 12

2015-01-20, 10:00 – 13:00
Opoczno ul. Zakątna

2015-01-20, 12:00 – 15:00

Opoczno
ul. 17-go Stycznia 31;
ul. Kolberga 3 – 19;
ul. Nowa;
ul. Parkowa;
ul. Żesławskiego

2015-01-20, 14:00 – 17:00
Opoczno
ul. Kossaka 7;
ul. Mokra;
ul. Ogrodowa 22;
ul. Staszica 84 – 137;
ul. Zakątna 6, 10

2015-01-21, 8:00 – 11:00
Ogonowice 1 – 128

2015-01-15, 12:00 – 16:00
Błogie Nowe
Błogie Szlacheckie 19

2015-01-16, 10:00 – 14:00
Błogie Nowe 35, 39

2015-01-16, 8:00 – 12:00
Błogie Rządowe
Strzelce 76

2015-01-16, 12:00 – 16:00
Obarzanków

2015-01-16, 8:00 – 12:00
Januszewice 90 – 95

2015-01-16, 12:00 – 16:00
Brzustówek 2 – 11, 35, 97
Brzustówek Kolonia 1 – 8, 10, 152

2015-01-16, 8:00 – 14:00
Dąbrówka
Trojanów 2 – 5

2015-01-19, 12:00 – 16:00
Sielec

2015-01-16, 12:00 – 16:00
Gawrony 43 – 70
Kunice 64 – 89

2015-01-19, 10:00 – 14:00
Karwice
Janów Karwicki 6, 7

2015-01-19, 10:00 – 14:00
Wólka Karwicka

2015-01-19, 10:00 – 16:00
Kamień

2015-01-19, 8:00 – 12:00

Karwice 58

2015-01-19, 8:00 – 12:00
Dzielna
 
2015-01-19, 8:00 – 12:00
Adamów 32 – 54 gm. Opoczno
Karwice 51 – 53

2015-01-19, 12:00 – 16:00
Sołek


TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2015-01-12, 10:00 – 14:00
Wielka Wola 4 – 25 gm. Czerniewice
Kanice 2 – 4
Sadykierz 27, 113 – 121

2015-01-12, 10:00 – 16:00
Bobrowiec
Sadykierz 103 – 108

2015-01-12, 12:00 – 16:00
Dąbrówka 18 – 33 gm. Czerniewice
Krzemienica 43 – 57
Zubki Duże 1 – 2
Zubki Małe 1 – 2

2015-01-12, 8:00 – 12:00
Annopol Mały 1 – 11
Chociw 19, 69 – 80
Jasień 1, 42 – 58
Nowy Jasień 55
Szczurek 2

2015-01-12, 8:00 – 17:00

Komorów ul. Tomaszowska 106, 108, 112
Zaborów ul. Łódzka 19 – 96; ul. Parkowa 4, 631

2015-01-13, 10:00 – 14:00

Podkonice Duże 1 – 32
Podkonice Miejskie 10 – 13
Stanisławów Lipski 9 – 32, 57
Turobów 1 – 6
Wólka Jagielczyńska 18 – 26, 43, 44, 46, 74

2015-01-13, 12:00 – 16:00

Podkonice Miejskie 14 – 27, 40
Studzianki 28 – 29, 187
Chociw 138 – 142
Krzemienica 29 – 42  

2015-01-13, 14:00 – 17:00
Tresta
ul. Jałowcowa 3;
ul. Rybna;
ul. Świerkowa;
ul. Cisowa;
ul. Wierzbowa 11

2015-01-13, 8:00 – 12:00
Czerwonka 59
Paulinów 1 – 9
Studzianki 31
Sadykierz 1 – 10
Studzianki Nowe 7 – 19

2015-01-14, 10:00 – 14:00
Rudnik 23, 24, 29
Rudnik Kolonia 25 – 33, 47, 48

2015-01-14, 10:00 – 14:00
Niebrów 87 – 141
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Mostowa 2, 11 – 36;
ul. Zawadzka 176 – 204

2015-01-14, 10:00 – 14:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 5, 10, 38, 45, 61, 62, 84, 125, 127, 155, 170, 171;
ul. Wierzbowa 136  

2015-01-14, 12:00 – 16:00
Glinnik 54 – 91

2015-01-14, 12:00 – 16:00

Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Piaskowa 1 – 21;
ul. Maya 6/8;
ul. Warszawska 137 – 164;
ul. Żurawia 4 – 21;
ul. Ujezdzka

2015-01-14, 8:00 – 12:00
Zubki Duże
Marianka k/Lubochni
Dąbrowa 18
Luboszewy 61, 71, 75

2015-01-14, 8:00 – 12:00

Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Orzeszkowej 1 – 3;
ul. Siedmiodomki 2, 4, 15

2015-01-14, 8:00 – 17:00
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Dziubałtowskiego 3, 5, 7;
ul. Łozińskiego 1 – 29;

ul. Stolarska 1;
ul. Stolarskiego 3 – 10;
ul. Witosa 10 – 62

2015-01-15, 10:00 – 13:00
Łaznowska Wola ul. Południowa 54 – 79, 22, 23, 27

2015-01-15, 12:00 – 15:00

Łaznów Kolonia 1 – 29

2015-01-15, 14:00 – 17:00

Kierz 1 – 8, 45, 94, 98, 120
Rzekietka 2, 8, 10

2015-01-15, 8:00 – 11:00
Chrusty Nowe
ul. Kasztanowa;
ul. Lipowa 23;
ul. Rokicińska 1 – 16

2015-01-15, 8:00 – 17:00
Glinnik 92 – 132

2015-01-15, 8:00 – 17:00
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Dziubałtowskiego 9, 12;
ul. Hojnowskiego 3 – 27;
ul. Kałużyńskiego 1 – 7

2015-01-16, 10:00 – 13:00
Popielawy 86 – 121

2015-01-16, 12:00 – 15:00
Popielawy 122 – 139

2015-01-16, 14:00 – 17:00
Popielawy 47 – 83

2015-01-16, 8:00 – 11:00
Łaznów 85 – 107

2015-01-16, 8:00 – 17:00
Dabrowa 54
Glinnik 1, 48, 51, 69

2015-01-16, 8:00 – 17:00
Tomaszów Maz
ul. Opoczyńska 130;
ul. Peryferyjna 17;
ul. Pliszczyńskiego 3 – 28;
ul. Witosa 67, 69, 73, 75, 102, 104, 106, 114, 118, 120, 122

2015-01-19, 8:00 – 17:00
Jakubów 199
Lubochnia Górki 1 – 66
Lubochnia ul. Leśna 2 – 4
Lubochnia Dworska ul. Tomaszowska 31

2015-01-20, 8:00 – 11:00
Wiechnowice 1 – 19

2015-01-20, 8:00 – 17:00
Nowy Olszowiec 19 – 34
Olszowiec 58 – 60

2015-01-21, 8:00 – 17:00
Ujazd ul. 11 – go Listopada; ul. Orzeszkowej 4

2015-01-14, 8:00 – 17:00
Cekanów ul. Kwiatowa; ul. Leśna

2015-01-15, 08:00 – 12:00
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Dębowa;
ul. Duracza 28 – 36;
ul. Grzybowa 5 – 12;
ul. Jelenia;
ul. Leśna;
ul. Lubocheńska 4 – 16;
ul. Piaskowa 61 – 124, 141/147, 145;
ul. Zajęcza;
ul. Wysoka 24, 34

2015-01-15, 10:00 – 14:00
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Kolejowa;
ul. Kowalska;
ul. Ślusarska

2015-01-15, 10:00 – 14:00
Tomaszów Maz.
Podoba 37 – 54;
ul. Torowa 73 – 105, 127, 292;
ul. Myśliwska 59


2015-01-15, 10:00 – 14:00

Zawady 1, 9, 11 – 26

2015-01-15, 12:00 – 16:00
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. 25 Płk. Armii Krajowej 1 – 16;
ul. Witolda Białego 1 – 8;
ul. Dziubałtowskiego 49 – 59;
ul. Peryferyjna 55 – 84;
ul. Witosa 63 – 100

2015-01-15, 8:00 – 12:00
Tomaszów Maz.
ul. Opoczyńska 130;
ul. Peryferyjna 17;
ul. Pliszczyńskiego; ul. Witosa 67 – 122  


2015-01-15, 12:00 – 16:00

Lipie

2015-01-15, 8:00 – 12:00
Rzeczyca
ul. Obwodowa;
ul. Niska;
ul. Kitowicza 13, 60 – 66;
ul. Kwiatowa 1, 6,

Dodaj komentarz

Bądź pierwszy!

Powiadom o
avatar
wpDiscuz