Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 20 – 26 listopad 2014 rok

0
188
OPOCZNO

2014-11-20, 8:00 – 17:00

Opoczno ul. Piotrkowska 146, 248, 250, 252, 256, 258, 260

2014-11-24 – 2014-11-25, 8:00 – 17:00
Białaczów ul. Kościelna; ul. Parczowska; pl. Wolności; ul. Poniatowskiego 7; ul. Sobieńska

2014-11-21, 8:00 – 17:00
Opoczno ul. Daleka 1 – 14; ul. Kwiatowa 25, 58; ul. Libiszewska 1 – 14; ul. Starowiejska 51, 55

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2014-11-18, 10:00 – 13:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Mazowiecka 2; ul. Strzelecka 14, 16

2014-11-18, 14:00 – 17:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Czysta 6, 10; ul. Garbarska 3; ul. Główna 18 – 40, 52, 55 d

2014-11-18, 8:00 – 11:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dobra; ul. Kamienna; ul. Sosnowa 31, 44; ul. Spalska 19, 26, 29, 31, 33 – 68, 151; ul. Szczęśliwa 46 – 79; ul. Żeromskiego 54 – 77

2014-11-19, 10:00 – 13:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Graniczna 57; ul. Jerozolimska 23; ul. Stolarska 9, 14, 18/20,  21, 31, 33,

2014-11-19, 12:00 – 15:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Zawadzka 119 – 175, 206, 297

2014-11-19, 14:00 – 17:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Orzeszkowej 30 – 45, 102; ul. Zawadzka 56 – 120

2014-11-19, 8:00 – 11:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Bardowskiego 4; ul. Koplina 1; ul. Wróblewskiego 7

2014-11-19, 8:00 – 17:00

Rudnik 1 – 21, 39
Wykno 39 – 47

2014-11-20, 8:00 – 17:00

Polichno
Żarnowica
Wolbórz Borek
Zwierzyniec
Modrzewek
Golesze
Leonów
Młoszów Apolonka
Janów
Dębina
Kaleń

2014-11-20, 10:00 – 13:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Maya 9; ul. Oskara Lange 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30

2014-11-20, 12:00 – 15:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Orzeszkowej 1, 3; ul. Siedmiodomki 2, 4, 15

2014-11-20, 14:00 – 17:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Damazego; ul. Edwarda; ul. Grzegorza 11; ul. Ignacego 3 – 10; ul. Ireny; ul. Jana 10 – 14; ul. Jerzego; ul. Jolanty; ul. Ludwikowska 64

2014-11-20, 8:00 – 11:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dzieci Polskich 1, 3, 5, 7; ul. Kwiatowa 21; ul. Warszawska 34

2014-11-20, 8:00 – 17:00
Rudnik Kolonia 25 – 33, 47, 48
Rudnik 23, 24, 29

2014-11-21, 8:00 – 17:00

Żarnowica
Golesze
Lubiaszów Stary
Lubiaszów Nowy
Bronisławów 6
Golesze Dobra
Golesze Parcela 2, 15, 17, 20, 21, 22, 26, 28
Golesze Małe 20

2014-11-21, 10:00 – 13:00

Tomaszów Maz.  ul. Fabryczna 78 – 128; ul. Hallera 30, 32, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 49 – 71 nieparzyste; ul. Letnia 1 – 8; ul. Obwodowa; ul. Ruda; ul. Zdrojowa 4 – 12; ul. Spacerowa 6

2014-11-21, 12:00 – 15:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Równa 2; ul. Wrzosowa 39 – 74, 276

2014-11-21, 14:00 – 17:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Farbiarska 3 – 9, 11, 28 – 45

2014-11-21, 8:00 – 11:00
Tomaszów Maz. ul. Nagórzycka 32, 34, 43; ul. Starowiejska 5, 9, 23 – 48, 50 – 78, 121

2014-11-21, 8:00 – 17:00

Olszowa
Olszowa Kolonia 1 – 21, 60

2014-11-24, 8:00 – 17:00

Ojrzanów
Przesiadłów 32 – 84
Tobiasze 47 – 52

2014-11-24, 8:00 – 17:00
Adamów gm. Wolbórz
Leonów 1 A, 2 – 4, 97

2014-11-25, 8:00 – 17:00

Ujazd ul. Cmentarna 2, 4, 8, 64, 65; ul. Kościelna 14 – 30; ul. Polna 1

2014-11-25, 8:00 – 17:00
Glinnik II
Dąbrowa

2014-11-26, 8:00 – 17:00

Zaosie 55 – 91

2014-11-26, 8:00 – 17:00

Królowa Wola
Konewka
Spała ul. Gabrysiewicza 1 – 5; ul. Leśników 1 – 4

Dodaj komentarz

avatar
  Subscribe  
Powiadom o