Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 25.08. – 02.09.2015

0
197

OPOCZNO

2015.09.01 10:00  –  2015.09.01 15:00   

Janikowice 48 – 63    


2015.09.01 08:00 – 2015.09.01 10:00
   

Opoczno
•    ul. Maja 1 7 ,13 – 18, 20, 22
•    ul. Limanowskiego 1 – 4
•    ul. Mickiewicza Adama 1, 3, 5, 7, 9
•    ul. Piotrkowska 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18,
•    ul. Przedszkolna 1, 2, 5, 60
•    ul. Spacerowa 1 – 7, 9    


2015.08.31 07:00 – 2015.08.31 10:00     
 

Opoczno
•    ul. Biernackiego Edmunda 36
•    ul. Perzyńskiego Włodzimierza 1
•    ul. Piotrkowska 2, 4, 6, 10, 84
•    ul. Spacerowa 6, 10, 12, 14
•    ul. Żeromskiego 1 – 8, 10  


2015.08.28 11:00 – 2015.08.28 15:00 
     

Opoczno
•    ul. Kopernika Mikołaja 15, 17, 19, 23
•    ul. Kossaka Wojciecha 18, 20    


2015.08.28 08:00 – 2015.08.28 11:00
       


Opoczno
•    ul. Kopernika Mikołaja 5, 10, 11, 13
•    ul. Kossaka Wojciecha 16
•    ul. Partyzantów 49
•    ul. Westerplatte 3, 5, 9, 16    


2015.08.27 08:00 – 2015.08.27 17:00   
   


Skórkowice 2, 10 – 89

Klew-Kolonia  2

Skumros 2    


2015.08.27 07:00 – 2015.08.27 10:00  
     


Opoczno
•    ul. Skłodowskiej-Curie Marii 3, 5
•    ul. Biernackiego Edmunda 4    

 
2015.08.26 08:00 – 2015.08.26 11:00
       


Białaczów
•    ul. Kościelna 13, 15, 17, 21, 25, 28, 30, 32, 34
•    ul. Piotrkowska 1, 2, 4
•    pl. Wolności 1, 10 – 31
•    ul. Wąska 1, 3, 4   

2015.08.25 08:00 – 2015.08.25 11:00  
   
Adamów
•    1 – 14
Stanisławów
•    13 – 19    

2015.08.25 08:00 – 2015.08.25 12:00       


Opoczno
•    ul. Stycznia 17 1, 4, 5, 16, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26, 27, 29, 30
•    ul. Błonie
•    ul. Kolberga 3
•    ul. Rzeczna 4, 6, 10, 12, 14, 16
•    ul. Wałowa    

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2015.08.31 10:00 – 2015.08.31 15:00  

Inowłódz
•    ul. Spalska 5 – 11, 13 – 16, 18 – 57    


2015.08.28 09:00 – 2015.08.28 14:00      
 


Luboszewy
•    105, 155, 178, 259, 304 – 555
Glinnik
•    II 23a, 28, 37, 66, 87, 140, 141
Dąbrowa
Nowy Glinnik
•    8, 437    


2015.08.28 09:00 – 2015.08.28 17:00       


Janów
•    2, 8, 9, 10, 11, 19
Młoszów
•    1 – 12
Modrzewek
•    55 – 62    


2015.08.27 08:00 – 2015.08.27 15:00       


Podkonice Duże
Zubki Małe
Wale
Chociwek
Podkonice Miejskie
Podkońska Wola
Podkonice Małe    


2015.08.26 10:00 – 2015.08.26 14:00       


Bartoszówka
•    1, 2, 18, 20 – 68    


2015.08.25 11:00 – 2015.08.25 15:00       


Bogusławice
•    10, 38, 39, 40, 115    


2015.08.25 10:00 – 2015.08.25 18:00       


Bartoszówka
•    1, 2, 18, 20 – 68    


2015.08.25 08:00 – 2015.08.25 17:00   
   


Inowłódz
•    ul. Jałowcowa
•    ul. Olchowa
•    ul. Sosnowa
•    ul. Świerkowa
•    ul. Wrzosowa 1 – 3, 6
•    ul. Topolowa 1
•    ul. Brzozowa 1 – 6    


2015.08.25 08:00 – 2015.08.26 17:00  
     


Wola Moszczenicka
•    ul. Rzeczna
•    ul. Gazomska
•    ul. Leśna
•    ul. Proszeńska
•    ul. Smugowa
Gazomia Stara
Gazomia Nowa
Psary Stare
Psary Witowskie
Psary-Lechawa
Proszenie
Białkowice
•    1 – 48
Kuznocin
•    75