Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 29.01. – 04.02.2015

OPOCZNO

2015-01-28, 8:00 – 12:00

Sławno Kolonia 1 – 3, 32 – 37

Wygnanów gm. Sławno

Sławno ul. Chachulskiego 1, 3, 6, 8; ul. Jana Pawła 1 – 25; ul. Krótka 4 – 6; ul. Kwiatowa 1 – 11; pl. Kościelny 1 – 8


2015-01-29, 8:00 – 17:00

Ceteń 81 – 82

 

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2015-01-27 i 2015-01-30 , 8:00 – 16:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Chemików 1; ul. Techniczna 2, 5, 9; ul. Wiejska 35, 37

 

2015-01-27, 8:00 – 17:00

Bronisławów 6

Golesze 14, 20, 57

Golesze Dobra

Golesze Parcela

Golesze Małe 1, 20, ul. Głowna 11

Lubiaszów

Lubiaszów Stary

Lubiaszów Nowy

 

2015-01-28, 8:00 – 17:00

Zakościele

 

2015-01-28, 8:00 – 17:00

Rzeczyca ul. Górna; ul. Mazowiecka; ul. Zielona

 

2015-01-29, 10:00 – 14:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Dębowa 7 – 17; ul. Duracza 28 – 36; ul. Grzybowa 5 – 12; ul. Jelenia 3 – 10;
ul. Leśna 4, 12 – 16; ul. Lubocheńska 4 – 16; ul. Piaskowa 61 – 124, 145, 141/147;
ul. Wysoka 24, 34; ul. Zajęcza 4 – 12

 

2015-01-29, 10:00 – 14:00

Antolin 1 – 5

Budziszewice ul. Osiedlowa 11 – 12

 

2015-01-29, 12:00 – 16:00

 Tomaszów Maz. ul. Kolejowa; ul. Kowalska; ul. Ślusarska 3 – 9

 

2015-01-29, 12:00 – 16:00

Adamów k/Budziszewic

 

2015-01-29, 14:00 – 18:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. 25 Płk. Armii Krajowej 1 – 16; ul. Witolda Białego 1 – 8; ul. Dziubałtowskiego 49, 51, 55, 57, 59; ul. Peryferyjna 55, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84; ul. Witosa 63, 64, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 82, 86, 88, 92, 94, 96, 98

 

2015-01-29, 8:00 – 12:00

Tomaszów Maz. ul. Piaskowa 1 – 21; ul. Warszawska 137, 139, 143, 145, 147, 149, 155, 164;
ul. Żurawia 4 – 21

 

2015-01-29, 8:00 – 12:00

 Tomaszów Maz. ul. Opoczyńska 130; ul. Peryferyjna 17; ul. Pliszczyńskiego 3 – 17, 24, 28;
ul. Witosa 67, 69, 73, 75, 102, 104, 106, 114, 118, 120, 122

 

2015-01-29, 8:00 – 17:00

Glina 30 – 35

Rzeczyca ul. Akacjowa 1; ul. Leśna 1, 2; ul. Mościckiego 23; ul. Polna; ul. Tomaszowska 13 – 15; ul. Zachodnia

 

2015-01-30, 10:00 – 14:00

Węgrzynowice Modrzewie 35 – 43

 

2015-01-30, 10:00 – 14:00

Świniokierz Włościański 6 – 18

Gaj 3

 

2015-01-30, 12:00 – 16:00

Świniokierz Nowy 16, 18, 20

 

2015-01-30, 12:00 – 16:00

Świniokierz Nowy 14 – 15

Świniokierz Włościański 22 – 24, 40

Świniokierz Dworski 15

 

2015-01-30, 14:00 – 18:00

Świniokierz Włościański 1 – 5

 

2015-01-30, 8:00 – 12:00

·Węgrzynowice Modrzewie 22 – 34

 

2015-01-30, 8:00 – 12:00

Świniokierz Włościański 19 – 21

 

2015-01-30, 8:00 – 17:00

 Twarda ul. Główna 31 – 104

 

2015-02-02, 8:00 – 17:00

Smardzewice ul. Południowa 53

Twarda ul. Cegielniana; ul. Południowa 20 – 75; ul. Słoneczna 9, 28

 

 

 

2015-02-02, 8:00 – 17:00

Swolszewice Małe ul. Iłki 62 – 113, 166; ul. Trzciniec 2; ul. Wodna 2

Smardzewice ul. Główna 16 – 127; ul. Południowa 16

 

2015-02-03, 8:00 – 17:00

Glinnik 92 – 132

 

2015-02-03, 8:00 – 17:00

Kanice 4 – 24

Kanice Kolonia 26

 

2015-02-04, 8:00 – 17:00

Glinnik 1, 48, 51, 69

Dąbrowa 54

 

2015-02-05, 8:00 – 17:00

Nowy Olszowiec 19 – 34

Olszowiec 58 – 60