Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 15.10. – 21.10.2015

OPOCZNO

2015.10.15         08:00 – 17:00
•    Dzielna 29-36, 108, 110, 199
•    Różanna 87, 98-105, 149, 286

2015.10.15       12:00 – 15:00
•    Ostrożna

2015.10.15        14:00 – 17:00
•    Międzybórz

2015.10.19        08:00 – 17:00
•    Siucice-Kolonia 18-42
•    Siucice 29-40
•    Skórkowice 120, 122, 124, 126

2015.10.19         08:00 – 11:00
•    Opoczno ul. Inowłodzka 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, ;ul. Kwiatowa 1 ;ul. Skłodowskiej-Curie Marii 12, 32, 22, 24, 26, 30, 36, 53

2015.10.19          10:00 – 13:00
•    Opoczno ul. Jana Pawła II 7 ;ul. Partyzantów 38, 75

2015.10.19          12:00 – 15:00
•    Popławy 20-65, 165, 183

2015.10.19        14:00 – 17:00
•    Krasik

2015.10.20        08:00 – 17:00
•    Siucice 3, 68-78
•    Siucice-Kolonia 65, 359

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2015.10.13          09:00 – 16:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Działkowa ;ul. Józefowska

2015.10.14 – 2015.10.15          08:00 – 17:00
•    Swolszewice Duże
•    Swolszewice Małe

2015.10.14         08:00 – 15:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Bohaterów Getta Warszawskiego 17, 21 ;ul. Polna 19, 21, 23, 25-30, 33, 36-40, 42, 44, 46 ;ul. Żwirki i Wigury 6

2015.10.15        08:00 – 11:00
•    Studzianki 1-17, 444, 551
•    Stanisławów 10

2015.10.15       08:00 – 15:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Graniczna 57 ;ul. Jerozolimska 23 ;ul. Stolarska 21, 31, 33, 9, 14, 18, 20

2015.10.15       10:00 – 13:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Kolejowa ;ul. Torowa ;ul. Podoba 2, 7

2015.10.16        08:00 – 11:00

•    Budziszewice ul. Leśna

2015.10.16          08:00 – 17:00
•    Tobiasze
•    Łazisko 1-43, 613
•    Ojrzanów 227

2015.10.16        10:00 – 13:00
•    Rokiciny-Kolonia ul. Sienkiewicza Henryka ;ul. Reymonta Władysława ;ul. Polna ;ul. Orzeszkowej ;ul. Nowa ;ul. Konopnickiej Marii ;ul. Miłosza Czesława 15, 175 ;ul. Północna 12, 16 ;ul. Zielona 2-4

2015.10.16          08:00 – 15:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Barlickiego 32, 34, 35, 37 – 40 ;ul. Borek 5 – 7 ;ul. Dojazd 2 – 19 ;ul. Jarzębinowa 14, 18 ;ul. Literacka 4, 10, 16, 20 ;ul. Orzeszkowej Elizy 1, 3, 15, 20, 22 ;ul. Ostrowskiego Tomasza 25 ;ul. Paszkowskiego Rocha 7, 17, 23 ;ul. Siedmiodomki 1 – 5, 9, 11, 13, 17, 21, 23 ;ul. Szeroka 13, 16, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37, 41, 45, 47, 56, 62, 64, 29/31, 60 ;ul. Legionów 3

2015.10.16       12:00 – 15:00

•    Zacharz 27-52

2015.10.16       14:00 – 17:00
•    Ujazd ul. Antolin

2015.10.19        08:00 – 12:00
•    Tobiasze
•    Łazisko 1-43, 613
•    Ojrzanów 227

2015.10.19 – 2015.10.20    08:00 – 17:00

•    Ojrzanów
•    Przesiadłów 32-84
•    Sangrodz
•    Tobiasze 30, 47-52
•    Ujazd ul. Zagajnikowa ;ul. Leśna ;ul. Tomaszowska ;pl. Wolności ;ul. Wolborska ;ul. Zachodnia ;ul. Kościelna ;ul. Mostowa ;ul. Antolin ;pl. Kościuszki ;ul. Parkowa

2015.10.19         08:00 – 15:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Agatowa ;ul. Ametystowa 3, 5, 7, 9 ;ul. Brylantowa ;ul. Bursztynowa ;ul. Diamentowa ;ul. Graniczna 60 ;ul. Jana Pawła II 2, 15, 39, 41 ;ul. Koralowa ;ul. Nefrytowa ;ul. Lange Oskara 28, 41 ;ul. Opalowa ;ul. Perłowa ;ul. Różana 47-53 ;ul. Rubinowa ;ul. Szafirowa ;ul. Szmaragdowa ;ul. Turkusowa

2015.10.20         08:00 – 11:00

•    Krzemienica 43-57
•    Zubki Duże 1-2
•    Zubki Małe 1-2

2015.10.20          08:00 – 15:00

•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Graniczna 19 ;ul. Lange Oskara 12

2015.10.20           10:00 – 13:00

•    Bukowiec 1-22, 65
•    Sokołówka 5

2015.10.20            12:00 – 15:00
•    Rękawiec 48, 51, 126

2015.10.20         14:00 – 17:00

•    Bartoszówka 1-9. 87
•    Józefów Nowy
•    Teodorów 1, 2, 14, 15, 64
•    Regny ul. Główna 69

2015.10.20             15:30 – 18:00

•    Spała al. Mościckiego Prezydenta Ignacego 13, 15, 17, 21 ;ul. Hubala mjr. 1-4, 28

2015.10.21            08:00 – 13:00
•    Czechowice

2015.10.21           08:00 – 17:00
•    Zaosie
•    Wykno

2015.10.21         08:00 – 15:00
•    Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Graniczna 16, 17, 21, 23, 27, 33, 37, 41; ul. May'a L. W. 10; ul. Lange Oskara 6, 10, 16
2015.10.21         08:00 – 17:00

•    Łęg 2-34, 78

2015.10.21            12:00 – 15:00

•    Żelechlin

2015.10.21        14:00 – 17:00
•    Żelechlinek ul. Gaj ;ul. Rolnicza ;ul. Wyzwolenia

2015.10.21          15:30 – 18:00
•    Borowiec