Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 27.11. – 03.12.2014 roku

0
300

OPOCZNO

2014-11-26 – 2014-11-27, 8:00 – 17:00


Opoczno ul. Armii Ludowej 68 – 135, 141; ul. Długa 1 – 14, 22; ul. Leśna; ul. Piotrkowska 118, 246; ul, Powstańców Wlkp. 13, 28, 44; ul. Przemysłowa 3; ul. Sienkiewicza 84, 86; ul. Tuwima 46, 48; ul. Westerplatte 14, 39 – 75; ul. Wyspiańskiego 8, 12, 27 – 39 nieparzyste  

2014-11-28, 8:00 – 17:00


Mysiakowiec 1 – 23, dz. nr 232, 234, 236, 244, 340, 344, 364, 366; ul. Kępa Mysiakowska 23

2014-12-01, 8:00 – 17:00


Mniszków ul. Hubala 8, 10; ul. Konopnickiej 1 – 3, 4, 6, 8; ul. Łąkowa 1 – 9; ul. Mickiewicza 1; ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 1 – 9; ul. Reymonta 2 – 18; ul. Zielona 1 – 3; ul. Żeromskiego 4 – 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 23

2014-12-02, 8:00 – 17:00


Kunice 62 – 75, 81, 305

2014-12-03, 8:00 – 17:00


Żelazowice 3


Kolonia Żelazowice 165, 201

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2014-11-23, 8:00 – 16:00


Tomaszów Maz. Al. Piłsudskiego 1 – 2; ul. Grunwaldzka 4 – 7, 10, 11, 13, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32; ul. Joselewicza Berka 2, 4, 6, 17, 20, 21; ul. Piekarska 17; pl. Narutowicza 69; pl. Kościuszki 10 – 16; ul. Słowackiego 4; ul. Wschodnia 1, 5, 11, 13, 14, 16, 20, 22

2014-11-24, 8:00 – 17:00


Łaznowska Wola ul. Południowa 1; ul. Rokicińska 67 – 79, 86, 88, 94, 95, 102, 104, 105

2014-11-24, 8:00 – 17:00


Bielina
Dębniak 36 – 43
Dębniak Kolonia 1 – 16
Teklów
Wygoda 1 – 12

2014-11-25, 8:00 – 17:00


Stara Wieś 1, 8, 82, 678, 680

2014-11-26, 8:00 – 15:00


Tomaszów Maz. pl. Kościuszki 1

2014-11-26, 8:00 – 17:00


Brzustów 8 – 14 gm. Będków

2014-11-27, 8:00 – 17:00


Zaosie 55 – 91

2014-11-27, 8:00 – 17:00


Jakubów 199Lubochnia Górki
Lubochnia ul. Leśna 2 – 4; ul. Tomaszowska 31, 579
Lubochnia Dworska 18

2014-11-27, 8:00 – 17:00


Sangrodz


Ujazd ul. Tomaszowska 80 – 82
Dębniak
Kolonia Dębniak
Bielina
Wólka Krzykowska
Wygoda
Teklów
Wygoda Parcela
Olszowa Piaski
Maksymów
Ujazd Kolonia 215
Zaborów II ul. Piękna 15, 24, 33 – 88

2014-11-28, 8:00 – 17:00


Zaosie 1 – 52

2014-11-28, 8:00 – 17:00


Henryków
Lubochnia za Wodą 17

2014-11-28, 8:00 – 17:00


Budziszewice ul. Cmentarna 1 – 5; ul. Graniczna 3, 4; ul. Letniskowa35 – 65

2014-12-01, 8:00 – 17:00


Budziszewice ul. Leśna 1 – 15; ul. Paska 99 – 109; ul. Szkolna 1 – 4

2014-12-01, 8:00 – 17:00


Sangrodz ul. Główna; ul. Wspólna
Sangrodz 6, 9, 11, 14, 22, 23, 57,
Tobiasze 30

2014-12-01, 8:00 – 17:00


Kolonia Zawada ul. Osiedlowa

2014-12-02, 8:00 – 17:00


Łazisko 142, 174, 207, 211 – 301

2014-12-02, 8:00 – 17:00


Wąwał ul. Polna 1, 2, 46, 57; ul. Szmaragdowa 14; ul. Tomaszowska 16, 18 – 85, 107, 185, 203, 209; ul. Willowa 4, 196

2014-12-03, 8:00 – 17:00


Smardzewice ul. Główna 42 – 70, 203 – 239; ul. Polna 1 – 11; ul. Sosnowa 3, 9 – 11, 15, 16, 18; ul. Zacisze 7, 24; ul. Zielone Wzgórze 6, 8; ul. Zielona

2014-12-03, 8:00 – 17:00


Łagiewniki
Kwiatkówka ul. Łagiewnicka 5 – 18