Planowane przerwy w dostawie energii elektrycznej w dniach 8 – 14 stycznia 2015 roku

278
OPOCZNO

2015-01-08, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Kamilówka 3 – 10
·    Kozenin 2, 8, 33, 45 – 56

TOMASZÓW MAZ.

2015-01-07, 10:00 – 13:00
·    Liciążna 21, 31, 42, 44 – 62

2015-01-07, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Łaznów 127 – 145
·    Rokiciny Wieś 13, 14, 17, 18, 20 – 31

2015-01-07, 12:00 – 15:00
·    Liciążna 16, 36 – 41
·    Żądłowice

2015-01-07, 12:00 – 16:00
·    Młynek
·    Władysławów 1 – 4
·    Rokiciny Wieś 51 – 75

2015-01-07, 14:00 – 17:00

·    Spała ul. Piłsudskiego 14, 16, 18, 20

2015-01-07, 8:00 – 11:00

·    Glina 4 – 28

2015-01-07, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Łaznów Kolonia 1 – 29
·    Łaznów 146 – 150
·    Rokiciny Wieś 1 – 16

2015-01-07, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Rzeczyca ul. Górna 1 – 10; ul. Mazowiecka 1 – 22; ul. Zielona 1 – 14

2015-01-08, 10:00 – 13:00

·    Sadykierz 110 – 112
·    Wiechnowice 20 – 39
·    Bartoszówka 69

2015-01-08, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Zacharz 27 – 52
·    Adamów 1 – 2 gm. Budziszewice

2015-01-08, 12:00 – 15:00

·    Sadykierz 66, 90 – 109, 229

2015-01-08, 12:00 – 16:00

·    Stefanów gm. Rokiciny
·    Brenica gm. Lubochnia

2015-01-08, 14:00 – 17:00

·    Zawady 1 – 26

2015-01-08, 8:00 – 11:00
·    Wiechnowice 1 – 19, 113, 165

2015-01-08, 8:00 – 12:00
·    Rosocha
·    Zacharz 1 – 16

2015-01-09, 10:00 – 13:00
·    Turobów 10 – 30

2015-01-09, 10:00 – 14:00

·    Czerwonka 1 – 36, 46 – 55
·    Węgrzynowice Modrzewie 44 – 49  

2015-01-09, 12:00 – 15:00
·    Brzeg

2015-01-09, 12:00 – 16:00

·    Janów 1 – 9
·    Feliksów 9 – 10
·    Nowiny 1 – 26
·    Zacharz 17 – 25

2015-01-09, 14:00 – 17:00

·    Kolonia Zawada ul. Osiedlowa

2015-01-09, 8:00 – 11:00
·    Brzozów 44 – 50
·    Sadykierz 12 – 14

2015-01-09, 8:00 – 12:00

·    Czerwonka 37 – 44
·    Małecz 121 – 134

2015-01-09, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Rzeczyca ul. Lipowa; ul. Wiśniowa 1; ul. Zakątna

2015-01-10, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Rokiciny Kolonia – wszystkie ulice

2015-01-12, 12:00 – 15:00

·    Smardzewice ul. Brzozowa 7, 11 – 13, 31; ul. Jałowcowa 1; ul. Kwiatowa 4 – 6, 14, 20; ul. Leśna 3, 8; ul. Malinowa 23; ul. Południowa; ul. Wrzosowa 7, 12; ul. Zagajnikowa 8, 9, 13, 19, 20, 22

2015-01-12, 14:00 – 17:00
·    Smardzewice ul. Piliczna; ul. Główna 14; ul. Ogrodowa 9

2015-01-12, 8:00 – 11:00
·    Smardzewice ul. Klonowa 1 – 7, 16; Oś. Przystopniowe 3 – 11; ul. Stoczek 8, 12, 18; ul. Źródlana 1 – 12

2015-01-12, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Komorów ul. Tomaszowska 106, 108, 112
·    Zaborów ul. Łódzka 19 – 96; ul. Parkowa 4, 631

2015-01-13, 10:00 – 13:00

·    Swolszewice małe Iłki 62 – 1123, 166
·    Swolszewice Małe Trzciniec 2
·    Swolszewice Małe ul. Wodna 2

2015-01-13, 12:00 – 15:00
·    Swolszewice Małe ul. Mostowa

2015-01-13, 14:00 – 17:00
·    Tresta ul. Jałowcowa 3; ul. Rybna; ul. Świerkowa; ul. Cisowa; ul. Wierzbowa 11

2015-01-13, 8:00 – 11:00
·    Smardzewice ul. Diamentowa; ul. Koralowa; ul. Kryształowa; ul. Kwarcowa; ul. Perłowa; ul. Szmaragdowa

2015-01-13, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Tobiasze 1 – 4
·    Zaborów ul. Łódzka 97 – 99, 102 – 174; ul. Młynarska 5, 7, 9

2015-01-14, 10:00 – 13:00

·    Mącznik 1
·    Niewiadów 29
·    Niewiadów PGR
·    Niewiadów Wieś 1, 2, 22

2015-01-14, 12:00 – 15:00
·    Przesiadłów 1 – 39, 85 – 91
·    Skrzynki 43, 64 – 101

2015-01-14, 14:00 – 17:00

·    Bielina 1 – 14
·    Dębniak 36 – 43
·    Kolonia Dębniak 1 – 16

2015-01-14, 8:00 – 11:00

·    Niewiadów Osiedle 18 – 27, 41, 42 – 44,

2016-01-14, 8:00 – 17:00
·    Cekanów ul. Kwiatowa; ul. Leśna